Logotipo Gazeta do Urubu
pt-br

calendário

NBB

1ª Rodada 13 Out - 21 Out 2023
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 70 - 87 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 84 - 71 Pato Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Botafogo FR 76 - 96 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica ASOEC Universo Brasília 72 - 84 SC Corinthians Paulista SC Braga
SL Benfica Franca BC 100 - 92 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica Cerrado Basquete 62 - 69 BEC Pinheiros SC Braga
2ª Rodada 23 Out - 28 Out 2023
SL Benfica Cerrado Basquete 58 - 67 SC Corinthians Paulista SC Braga
SL Benfica ASOEC Universo Brasília 94 - 76 BEC Pinheiros SC Braga
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 60 - 72 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica Franca BC 89 - 50 BCA Paulistano SC Braga
SL Benfica Caxias do Sul Basquete 66 - 82 Esporte Clube União Corinthians SC Braga
SL Benfica Botafogo FR 71 - 79 Pato Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Associação Bauru BT 87 - 66 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica São José Basketball 62 - 68 Unifacisa SC Braga
SL Benfica Mogi das Cruzes Basquete 63 - 65 Fortaleza Basquete Cearense SC Braga
SL Benfica Associação Bauru BT 75 - 71 BCA Paulistano SC Braga
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 71 - 62 Pato Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica São José Basketball 78 - 82 Fortaleza Basquete Cearense SC Braga
SL Benfica Mogi das Cruzes Basquete 68 - 82 Unifacisa SC Braga
SL Benfica Esporte Clube União Corinthians 82 - 78 Botafogo FR SC Braga
3ª Rodada 30 Out - 04 Nov 2023
SL Benfica Esporte Clube União Corinthians 65 - 74 CR Vasco da Gama SC Braga
SL Benfica Caxias do Sul Basquete 74 - 67 Botafogo FR SC Braga
SL Benfica Pato Basquete 83 - 65 Cerrado Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Fortaleza Basquete Cearense 80 - 77 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
SL Benfica Caxias do Sul Basquete 63 - 68 CR Vasco da Gama SC Braga
SL Benfica BCA Paulistano 71 - 52 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica Unifacisa 89 - 58 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
SL Benfica Pato Basquete 78 - 80 ASOEC Universo Brasília SC Braga
SL Benfica Botafogo FR 62 - 79 CR Vasco da Gama SC Braga
SL Benfica BCA Paulistano 80 - 73 Fortaleza Basquete Cearense SC Braga
4ª Rodada 06 Nov - 11 Nov 2023
SL Benfica BCA Paulistano 67 - 55 Unifacisa SC Braga
SL Benfica São José Basketball 100 - 69 Pato Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica São Paulo Futebol Clube 70 - 86 Fortaleza Basquete Cearense SC Braga
SL Benfica Cerrado Basquete 94 - 67 Esporte Clube União Corinthians SC Braga
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 92 - 69 Botafogo FR SC Braga
SL Benfica Franca BC 93 - 88 SC Corinthians Paulista SC Braga
SL Benfica São José Basketball 67 - 77 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica São Paulo Futebol Clube 94 - 86 Unifacisa SC Braga
SL Benfica Mogi das Cruzes Basquete 70 - 87 Pato Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Cerrado Basquete 77 - 83 Caxias do Sul Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica ASOEC Universo Brasília 82 - 92 Esporte Clube União Corinthians SC Braga
SL Benfica Associação Bauru BT 80 - 74 SC Corinthians Paulista SC Braga
SL Benfica BEC Pinheiros 68 - 72 BCA Paulistano SC Braga
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 65 - 68 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica Botafogo FR 79 - 86 Franca BC SC Braga
SL Benfica Mogi das Cruzes Basquete 70 - 79 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica ASOEC Universo Brasília 69 - 77 Caxias do Sul Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Associação Bauru BT 74 - 70 BEC Pinheiros SC Braga
5ª Rodada 12 Nov - 18 Nov 2023
SL Benfica Fortaleza Basquete Cearense 77 - 65 Unifacisa SC Braga
SL Benfica Esporte Clube União Corinthians 74 - 66 Mogi das Cruzes Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 89 - 71 Cerrado Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Franca BC 85 - 88 BEC Pinheiros SC Braga
SL Benfica Pato Basquete 73 - 70 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
SL Benfica Botafogo FR 89 - 78 ASOEC Universo Brasília SC Braga
SL Benfica SC Corinthians Paulista 81 - 78 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica Caxias do Sul Basquete 81 - 77 Mogi das Cruzes Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Esporte Clube União Corinthians 74 - 78 São José Basketball SC Braga
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 74 - 71 Cerrado Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 92 - 55 ASOEC Universo Brasília SC Braga
SL Benfica Minas TC 99 - 80 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
SL Benfica Pato Basquete 87 - 83 Franca BC SC Braga
SL Benfica SC Corinthians Paulista 71 - 79 BCA Paulistano SC Braga
SL Benfica Caxias do Sul Basquete 82 - 90 São José Basketball SC Braga
SL Benfica BEC Pinheiros 75 - 81 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica Botafogo FR 74 - 73 Cerrado Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Minas TC 71 - 81 Franca BC SC Braga
6ª Rodada 19 Nov - 25 Nov 2023
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 79 - 54 ASOEC Universo Brasília SC Braga
SL Benfica Mogi das Cruzes Basquete 86 - 81 Botafogo FR SC Braga
SL Benfica Associação Bauru BT 95 - 67 Esporte Clube União Corinthians SC Braga
SL Benfica São Paulo Futebol Clube 89 - 67 Pato Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Fortaleza Basquete Cearense 87 - 84 BEC Pinheiros SC Braga
SL Benfica São José Basketball 82 - 64 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica BCA Paulistano 79 - 68 Pato Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Associação Bauru BT 94 - 59 Caxias do Sul Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Franca BC 101 - 56 Esporte Clube União Corinthians SC Braga
SL Benfica Unifacisa 85 - 78 BEC Pinheiros SC Braga
SL Benfica São José Basketball 96 - 72 Botafogo FR SC Braga
SL Benfica São Paulo Futebol Clube 75 - 83 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica Mogi das Cruzes Basquete 86 - 95 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica Fortaleza Basquete Cearense 78 - 65 SC Corinthians Paulista SC Braga
SL Benfica Cerrado Basquete 84 - 53 ASOEC Universo Brasília SC Braga
SL Benfica Franca BC 89 - 60 Caxias do Sul Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Unifacisa 76 - 75 SC Corinthians Paulista SC Braga
SL Benfica BCA Paulistano 71 - 86 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica Mogi das Cruzes Basquete 79 - 95 CR Vasco da Gama SC Braga
7ª Rodada 27 Nov - 02 Dez 2023
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 27/11 22:00 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
SL Benfica São José Basketball 27/11 22:30 CR Vasco da Gama SC Braga
SL Benfica Cerrado Basquete 28/11 22:00 Mogi das Cruzes Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Esporte Clube União Corinthians 28/11 22:30 BCA Paulistano SC Braga
SL Benfica Caxias do Sul Basquete 28/11 23:00 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica Minas TC 29/11 22:00 Unifacisa SC Braga
SL Benfica Pato Basquete 29/11 22:30 Fortaleza Basquete Cearense SC Braga
SL Benfica Botafogo FR 29/11 23:00 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
SL Benfica ASOEC Universo Brasília 30/11 20:00 Mogi das Cruzes Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Caxias do Sul Basquete 30/11 23:00 BCA Paulistano SC Braga
SL Benfica SC Corinthians Paulista 30/11 23:00 BEC Pinheiros SC Braga
SL Benfica Esporte Clube União Corinthians 30/11 23:00 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica Minas TC 01/12 22:00 Fortaleza Basquete Cearense SC Braga
SL Benfica Pato Basquete 01/12 22:30 Unifacisa SC Braga
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 02/12 20:00 Franca BC SC Braga
SL Benfica Cerrado Basquete 02/12 20:00 São José Basketball SC Braga
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 02/12 21:00 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
8ª Rodada 04 Dez - 08 Dez 2023
SL Benfica ASOEC Universo Brasília 04/12 22:30 São José Basketball SC Braga
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 04/12 23:00 Franca BC SC Braga
SL Benfica São Paulo Futebol Clube 04/12 23:00 Botafogo FR SC Braga
SL Benfica SC Corinthians Paulista 05/12 23:00 Mogi das Cruzes Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica BCA Paulistano 05/12 23:00 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica Minas TC 06/12 22:00 Cerrado Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Fortaleza Basquete Cearense 06/12 22:30 Esporte Clube União Corinthians SC Braga
SL Benfica Unifacisa 06/12 22:30 Caxias do Sul Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica BCA Paulistano 07/12 20:30 Botafogo FR SC Braga
SL Benfica BEC Pinheiros 07/12 23:00 Mogi das Cruzes Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Franca BC 07/12 23:00 ASOEC Universo Brasília SC Braga
SL Benfica São Paulo Futebol Clube 07/12 23:00 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica Fortaleza Basquete Cearense 08/12 22:30 Caxias do Sul Basquete SC Braga
11ª Rodada 27 Dez - 29 Dez 2023
SL Benfica Unifacisa 27/12 22:30 ASOEC Universo Brasília SC Braga
SL Benfica Fortaleza Basquete Cearense 27/12 22:30 Cerrado Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica BCA Paulistano 27/12 23:00 Mogi das Cruzes Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica São Paulo Futebol Clube 27/12 23:00 São José Basketball SC Braga
SL Benfica BEC Pinheiros 27/12 23:00 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica SC Corinthians Paulista 27/12 23:00 CR Vasco da Gama SC Braga
SL Benfica Franca BC 28/12 23:00 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
SL Benfica Minas TC 29/12 22:00 Esporte Clube União Corinthians SC Braga
SL Benfica SC Corinthians Paulista 29/12 22:00 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica Unifacisa 29/12 22:30 Cerrado Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Fortaleza Basquete Cearense 29/12 22:30 ASOEC Universo Brasília SC Braga
SL Benfica Pato Basquete 29/12 22:30 Caxias do Sul Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica BCA Paulistano 29/12 23:00 São José Basketball SC Braga
SL Benfica São Paulo Futebol Clube 29/12 23:00 Mogi das Cruzes Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica BEC Pinheiros 29/12 23:00 Botafogo FR SC Braga
12ª Rodada 03 Jan - 05 Jan 2024
SL Benfica Fortaleza Basquete Cearense 03/01 22:30 Franca BC SC Braga
SL Benfica Caxias do Sul Basquete 03/01 23:00 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica Esporte Clube União Corinthians 05/01 22:30 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica Unifacisa 05/01 22:30 Franca BC SC Braga
SL Benfica SC Corinthians Paulista 05/01 23:00 São José Basketball SC Braga
23ª Rodada 06 Abr - 06 Abr 2024
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 06/04 20:00 SC Corinthians Paulista SC Braga
24ª Rodada 07 Abr - 13 Abr 2024
SL Benfica Mogi das Cruzes Basquete 07/04 21:00 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica ASOEC Universo Brasília 08/04 22:30 Unifacisa SC Braga
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 08/04 23:00 BEC Pinheiros SC Braga
SL Benfica Botafogo FR 08/04 23:00 SC Corinthians Paulista SC Braga
SL Benfica Cerrado Basquete 09/04 Franca BC SC Braga
SL Benfica São José Basketball 09/04 23:00 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica Mogi das Cruzes Basquete 09/04 23:00 BCA Paulistano SC Braga
SL Benfica Esporte Clube União Corinthians 10/04 22:30 Pato Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica Caxias do Sul Basquete 10/04 23:00 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica Botafogo FR 10/04 23:00 BEC Pinheiros SC Braga
SL Benfica Cerrado Basquete 11/04 Unifacisa SC Braga
SL Benfica ASOEC Universo Brasília 11/04 22:30 Fortaleza Basquete Cearense SC Braga
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 11/04 23:00 SC Corinthians Paulista SC Braga
SL Benfica Esporte Clube União Corinthians 12/04 22:30 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica São José Basketball 12/04 22:30 BCA Paulistano SC Braga
SL Benfica Caxias do Sul Basquete 12/04 23:00 Pato Basquete SC Braga
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 13/04 20:00 BEC Pinheiros SC Braga
SL Benfica Cerrado Basquete 13/04 20:00 Fortaleza Basquete Cearense SC Braga
SL Benfica Associação Bauru BT 13/04 21:00 Mogi das Cruzes Basquete SC Braga
Quartos de Final 02 Mai - 15 Mai 2024
SL Benfica Franca BC 64 - 61 BCA Paulistano SC Braga
SL Benfica Minas TC 84 - 59 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 79 - 71 Fortaleza Basquete Cearense SC Braga
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 84 - 78 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
SL Benfica BCA Paulistano 75 - 89 Franca BC SC Braga
SL Benfica São Paulo Futebol Clube 105 - 74 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica Associação Bauru BT 80 - 66 CR Vasco da Gama SC Braga
SL Benfica Fortaleza Basquete Cearense 66 - 86 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica BCA Paulistano 73 - 80 Franca BC SC Braga
SL Benfica São Paulo Futebol Clube 86 - 84 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica Associação Bauru BT 67 - 59 CR Vasco da Gama SC Braga
SL Benfica Fortaleza Basquete Cearense 68 - 83 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica Franca BC 11/05 BCA Paulistano SC Braga
SL Benfica Minas TC 104 - 79 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 95 - 87 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 12/05 18:00 Fortaleza Basquete Cearense SC Braga
SL Benfica Franca BC 13/05 BCA Paulistano SC Braga
SL Benfica Minas TC 98 - 67 São Paulo Futebol Clube SC Braga
SL Benfica CR Vasco da Gama 73 - 76 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 15/05 Fortaleza Basquete Cearense SC Braga
Meias-Finais 17 Mai - 23 Mai 2024
SL Benfica Franca BC 87 - 63 Minas TC SC Braga
SL Benfica Clube de Regatas Flamengo 18/05 18:00 Associação Bauru BT SC Braga
SL Benfica Minas TC 20/05 22:00 Franca BC SC Braga
SL Benfica Associação Bauru BT 21/05 22:30 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga
SL Benfica Minas TC 22/05 22:00 Franca BC SC Braga
SL Benfica Associação Bauru BT 23/05 22:30 Clube de Regatas Flamengo SC Braga

envelopeSUBSCREVER NEWSLETTER

envelopeSUBSCREVER NEWSLETTER